Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£285,000
+27.8%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
-10.8%
Sold on 26 July 2012
Terraced
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 27 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4EZ
← Back to All Properties