15, HIGH HOUSE AVENUE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR18 0HY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,500+32.5%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000+42.9%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+115.4%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+2.4%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 1 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1