Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 18, 91, LIVERPOOL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+14.3%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
-6.3%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+13.3%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 19 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4JN
← Back to All Properties