78, KINGSWAY, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 4DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,000+13.8%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+39.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950+106.8%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 24 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1