Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BRAEMORE CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£53,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+44.6%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+28.0%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3XP
← Back to All Properties