Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, THE PASTURES, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+25.2%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£283,500
+42.8%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,500
+6.7%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+126.8%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5RP
← Back to All Properties