Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BUSHY MEAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£93,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+59.2%
Sold on 4 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,995
+630.2%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£135,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5DY
← Back to All Properties