Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BERRISFORD STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3PT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+82.7%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£69,500
-16.3%
Sold on 14 April 2011
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£83,000
+46.9%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,500
+41.3%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+37.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+132.0%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 22 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3PT
← Back to All Properties