Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SYSTON GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+8.3%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+22.3%
Sold on 23 June 2011
Detached
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+202.2%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8TJ
← Back to All Properties