248, LYDGATE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 5FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.7%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£200,000+159.7%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+2.7%
Sold on 18 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 16 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1