Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE FOUR ACRES, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£422,000
+59.8%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,000
Sold on 25 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9LJ
← Back to All Properties