141, ST MARKS AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 9LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.7%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£164,000+241.7%
Sold on 9 March 2020
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+74.5%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1