Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FALKLAND COURT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
15 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£34,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,995
+77.8%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+36.4%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9LL
← Back to All Properties