Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CALDER GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8YY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+30.2%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+14.3%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 24 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8YY
← Back to All Properties