Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BRAMHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
+56.5%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+22.1%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9EL
← Back to All Properties