15, PARKLANDS, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 6NN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,000+5.5%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000+17.4%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+91.4%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+82.0%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1