Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, COMBERBACH DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£321,000
+12.2%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,000
+2.2%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 15 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GS
← Back to All Properties