Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, CAVERSHAM PLACE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+33.3%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-0.5%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,057 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,057
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6HW
← Back to All Properties