Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OLDERSHAW ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+41.7%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+31.9%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+129.4%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,495
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6NG
← Back to All Properties