Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TURNER ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£126,500
+88.8%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+13.6%
Sold on 1 October 1998
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1UD
← Back to All Properties