Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WALDORF HEIGHTS, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+78.2%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+74.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 9JH
← Back to All Properties