45A, BOURNEMOUTH PARK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5JH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£165,000+89.7%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000+48.7%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500+129.4%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+34.2%
Sold on 27 August 1996
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 21 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1