Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 510, QUARRY BANK MILL, STONEY LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4ZW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+34.3%
Sold on 7 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
-20.8%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 22 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4ZW
← Back to All Properties