Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, BROADFIELD COURT, PARK VIEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
4 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,500
-0.9%
Sold on 4 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,999
+87.1%
Sold on 16 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,347 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,652
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1QF
← Back to All Properties