Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WOODSIDE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+12.7%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+5.2%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+12.5%
Sold on 25 February 2010
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+352.6%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£93,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 17 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2QX
← Back to All Properties