Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, MIDDLE WAY, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 1NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£669,235
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£277,235 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£669,235
+70.7%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Detached
+£277,235 from previous sale
Sale #2
£392,000
Sold on 8 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 1NH
← Back to All Properties