CHAILEY LODGE, QUEENBOROUGH DRIVE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+430.7%
Price Change
+£117,680 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£145,000+430.7%
Sold on 19 February 2001
Detached
+£117,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,320
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1