Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6F, PARKLANDS VIEW, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 3RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
-12.3%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
-20.7%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+20.3%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 3RS
← Back to All Properties