Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 413, EATON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 2AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.4%
Price Change
-£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,500
-38.4%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 15 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 2AJ
← Back to All Properties