Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, LEICESTER ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£46,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
-12.9%
Sold on 5 September 2011
Detached
-£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£361,750
Sold on 29 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8BA
← Back to All Properties