47, STANFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 2AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000-14.7%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+106.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 16 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1