Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, KENILWORTH ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9UH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+7.0%
Sold on 7 October 2025
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£114,000
+41.6%
Sold on 23 January 2024
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,500
+43.8%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+133.3%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 October 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9UH
← Back to All Properties