Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ATHOLL DUNCAN DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 0WD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,000
+9.7%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,950
Sold on 24 March 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 0WD
← Back to All Properties