Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MARSH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£313,000
+65.6%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+148.7%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2XN
← Back to All Properties