Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 21, COURT OAK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+33.9%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+35.1%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+56.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 8 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9TH
← Back to All Properties