25, HOPTON FIELDS, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,500+17.1%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950+101.0%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
+£95,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+89.2%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 6 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1