Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THORNTON SIDE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£303,000
+8.2%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
-8.2%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2NP
← Back to All Properties