Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ELIZABETH GARDENS, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 3SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£49,950
+24.9%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+23.1%
Sold on 20 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 9 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 3SZ
← Back to All Properties