Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CASTLE AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£79,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+91.9%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,995
+59.3%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2DU
← Back to All Properties