72, MICKLEWAIT AVENUE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 3FX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,500-1.4%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1