B 8.10, BLOCK B WILBURN BASIN, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 4XR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,490
Last Sold Price
7 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£98,432 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£299,490+49.0%
Sold on 7 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,432 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,058
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1