Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MOCKFORD MEWS, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-3.8%
Sold on 23 December 2008
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 14 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2NW
← Back to All Properties