Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WEST RISING, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+13.4%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+91.5%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+26.2%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 11 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0TR
← Back to All Properties