3, TEIGNMOUTH ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+185.7%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Terraced
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+67.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 17 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1