31, ROCKY LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 4BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.9%
Price Change
-£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000-26.9%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Terraced
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+200.6%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Terraced
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+84.0%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1