Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ALEXANDRA ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
-1.2%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4QS
← Back to All Properties