190, LIVESEY BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 4QR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000-26.3%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+192.3%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500+116.7%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000+50.0%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 10 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1