13, JOHN DREWRY CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 7JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+70.3%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+6.1%
Sold on 19 February 2013
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 7 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1