28, OAKCROFT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 0HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£30,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+24.7%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£30,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,300+134.5%
Sold on 11 September 2007
Terraced
+£71,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1