5, EUSTON WAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 3TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+5.1%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+30.0%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000+43.7%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1